Все матчи

Плей-офф 2016/2017
  • Все игры
  • Игры Трактора
Хозяева: Гости:
Дата и время Хозяева Гости Результат
21.02.2017 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Мн Минск 2:1
21.02.2017 21:30 ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки 4:2
21.02.2017 21:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Московская область 3:1
21.02.2017 21:30 Динамо Мск Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1:0 OT
22.02.2017 18:00 Авангард Омск Адмирал Владивосток 2:1 OT
22.02.2017 19:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Куньлунь РС Пекин 4:2
22.02.2017 19:00 Трактор Челябинск Барыс Астана 2:5 Поражение
22.02.2017 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 2:1
23.02.2017 19:00 ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки 2:1 OT
23.02.2017 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Московская область 7:2
23.02.2017 19:00 Динамо Мск Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород 3:2 OT
23.02.2017 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Мн Минск 7:2
24.02.2017 16:00 Авангард Омск Адмирал Владивосток 6:3
24.02.2017 16:30 Трактор Челябинск Барыс Астана 5:1 Победа
24.02.2017 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Куньлунь РС Пекин 5:3
24.02.2017 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 2:1
25.02.2017 19:00 Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва 3:4 OT
25.02.2017 19:00 Витязь Московская область СКА Санкт-Петербург 2:6
25.02.2017 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Мск Москва 4:3 OT
25.02.2017 19:00 Динамо Мн Минск Локомотив Ярославль 1:5
26.02.2017 12:00 Адмирал Владивосток Авангард Омск 4:3
26.02.2017 14:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Металлург Мг Магнитогорск 2:3
26.02.2017 16:00 Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск 3:1 Поражение
26.02.2017 16:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 4:3
27.02.2017 21:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Мск Москва 2:3 OT
27.02.2017 21:30 Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва 0:1 OT
27.02.2017 21:30 Витязь Московская область СКА Санкт-Петербург 1:7
27.02.2017 21:30 Динамо Мн Минск Локомотив Ярославль 4:2
28.02.2017 14:30 Адмирал Владивосток Авангард Омск 3:2 OT
28.02.2017 16:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Металлург Мг Магнитогорск 3:1
28.02.2017 18:30 Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск 1:2 OT Победа
28.02.2017 19:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 1:2
01.03.2017 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Мн Минск 4:1
01.03.2017 21:30 Динамо Мск Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород 3:1
02.03.2017 18:00 Авангард Омск Адмирал Владивосток 6:0
02.03.2017 19:00 Трактор Челябинск Барыс Астана 1:2 OT Поражение
02.03.2017 19:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Куньлунь РС Пекин 8:2
02.03.2017 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 2:1 OT
04.03.2017 12:00 Адмирал Владивосток Авангард Омск 0:2
04.03.2017 16:00 Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск 2:1 Поражение
08.03.2017 19:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль 4:2
08.03.2017 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мск Москва 2:3 OT
09.03.2017 18:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань 1:2 OT
09.03.2017 19:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана 4:0
10.03.2017 21:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль 3:4
10.03.2017 21:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мск Москва 2:1
11.03.2017 16:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань 0:2
11.03.2017 16:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань
11.03.2017 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана 5:4 OT
12.03.2017 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва 1:2
12.03.2017 19:00 Динамо Мск Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 2:4
13.03.2017 18:30 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск 3:5
13.03.2017 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск 3:4 OT
14.03.2017 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва 5:1
14.03.2017 21:30 Динамо Мск Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 1:4
15.03.2017 18:30 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск 2:3 OT
15.03.2017 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск 2:1
16.03.2017 21:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мск Москва 2:0
16.03.2017 21:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль 1:2
17.03.2017 18:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань 4:1
18.03.2017 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва 3:1
19.03.2017 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск 5:0
23.03.2017 21:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 5:4 OT
24.03.2017 19:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань 2:1 OT
25.03.2017 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 4:1
26.03.2017 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань 2:0
27.03.2017 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1:2 OT
28.03.2017 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск 2:3
29.03.2017 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург
30.03.2017 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск
Дата и время Соперники Дома / В гостях Победа / ПоражениеВсе
22.02.2017 19:00 Трактор Челябинск — Барыс Астана Д 2:5 Поражение
24.02.2017 16:30 Трактор Челябинск — Барыс Астана Д 5:1 Победа
26.02.2017 16:00 Трактор Челябинск — Барыс Астана Г 1:3 Поражение
28.02.2017 18:30 Трактор Челябинск — Барыс Астана Г 2:1 OT Победа
02.03.2017 19:00 Трактор Челябинск — Барыс Астана Д 1:2 OT Поражение
04.03.2017 16:00 Трактор Челябинск — Барыс Астана Г 1:2 Поражение