Архив чемпионатов

Плей-офф 2010/2011

Статистики нет

  • Все игры
  • Игры Трактора
Хозяева: Гости:
Дата и время Хозяева Гости Результат
23.02.2011 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва 4:3 OT
23.02.2011 19:00 Атлант Мытищи   3:2 OT
23.02.2011 19:00 Динамо Мск Москва Динамо Р Рига 1:2 OT
23.02.2011 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Мн Минск 7:4
24.02.2011 18:00 Авангард Омская область Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1:2 OT
24.02.2011 19:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирская область 5:2
24.02.2011 19:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 4:2
24.02.2011 21:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва 4:3 OT
24.02.2011 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Барыс Астана 1:0
24.02.2011 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Мн Минск 1:4
24.02.2011 21:30 Динамо Мск Москва Динамо Р Рига 8:4
24.02.2011 21:30 Атлант Мытищи   2:5
25.02.2011 18:00 Авангард Омская область Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1:0 OT
25.02.2011 19:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирская область 3:1
25.02.2011 19:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1:2
25.02.2011 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Барыс Астана 3:0
26.02.2011 19:00 Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 2:5
26.02.2011 19:00   Атлант Мытищи 2:1
26.02.2011 20:00 Динамо Мн Минск Локомотив Ярославль 4:1
26.02.2011 22:00 Динамо Р Рига Динамо Мск Москва 5:1
27.02.2011 16:00 Барыс Астана Ак Барс Казань 1:6
27.02.2011 16:00 Сибирь Новосибирская область Салават Юлаев Уфа 2:6
27.02.2011 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Металлург Магнитогорск 4:3
27.02.2011 19:00 Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 3:4
27.02.2011 19:00   Атлант Мытищи 1:8
27.02.2011 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омская область 3:2
27.02.2011 20:00 Динамо Р Рига Динамо Мск Москва 2:1 OT
27.02.2011 20:00 Динамо Мн Минск Локомотив Ярославль 2:4
28.02.2011 18:00 Барыс Астана Ак Барс Казань 2:4
28.02.2011 18:00 Сибирь Новосибирская область Салават Юлаев Уфа 0:5
28.02.2011 19:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Металлург Магнитогорск 1:2
28.02.2011 21:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омская область 1:3
01.03.2011 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Мн Минск 2:1 OT
01.03.2011 21:30 Динамо Мск Москва Динамо Р Рига 3:1
01.03.2011 21:30 Атлант Мытищи   2:1
02.03.2011 18:00 Авангард Омская область Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1:4
02.03.2011 19:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 4:3 OT
03.03.2011 21:00   Атлант Мытищи 0:1
03.03.2011 22:00 Динамо Мн Минск Локомотив Ярославль 5:3
03.03.2011 22:30 Динамо Р Рига Динамо Мск Москва 2:1 OT
04.03.2011 19:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Металлург Магнитогорск 1:4
04.03.2011 21:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омская область 2:3
05.03.2011 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Мн Минск 6:1
06.03.2011 16:00 Авангард Омская область Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 7:3
08.03.2011 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Р Рига 4:2
08.03.2011 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи 5:3
09.03.2011 18:00 Авангард Омская область Металлург Магнитогорск 2:4
09.03.2011 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 2:3 OT
10.03.2011 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Р Рига 3:5
10.03.2011 21:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи 1:3
11.03.2011 18:00 Авангард Омская область Металлург Магнитогорск 3:4 OT
11.03.2011 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1:3
12.03.2011 16:00 Динамо Р Рига Локомотив Ярославль 4:8
12.03.2011 19:00 Атлант Мытищи СКА Санкт-Петербург 0:3
13.03.2011 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омская область 3:6
13.03.2011 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 2:1 OT
14.03.2011 21:30 Атлант Мытищи СКА Санкт-Петербург 1:2 OT
14.03.2011 22:30 Динамо Р Рига Локомотив Ярославль 2:6
15.03.2011 19:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омская область 2:3 OT
15.03.2011 19:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 0:4
16.03.2011 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Р Рига 5:4 OT
16.03.2011 21:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи 1:3
17.03.2011 18:00 Авангард Омская область Металлург Магнитогорск 4:3 OT
17.03.2011 21:00 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 0:1
18.03.2011 21:30 Атлант Мытищи СКА Санкт-Петербург 2:1
19.03.2011 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омская область 2:1
20.03.2011 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи 2:3 OT
21.03.2011 18:00 Авангард Омская область Металлург Магнитогорск 0:2
23.03.2011 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Атлант Мытищи 1:6
24.03.2011 19:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск 4:3
25.03.2011 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Атлант Мытищи 2:3 OT
26.03.2011 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск 4:0
27.03.2011 19:00 Атлант Мытищи Локомотив Ярославль 3:1
28.03.2011 19:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа 2:1 OT
29.03.2011 21:30 Атлант Мытищи Локомотив Ярославль 2:4
30.03.2011 19:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа 2:4
31.03.2011 21:00 Локомотив Ярославль Атлант Мытищи 3:2 OT
01.04.2011 19:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск 3:4
02.04.2011 19:00 Атлант Мытищи Локомотив Ярославль 8:2
03.04.2011 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа 5:3
05.04.2011 19:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск 1:0
08.04.2011 19:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Атлант Мытищи 2:1 OT
10.04.2011 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Атлант Мытищи 3:1
12.04.2011 21:30 Атлант Мытищи Салават Юлаев Уфа 2:3
14.04.2011 21:30 Атлант Мытищи Салават Юлаев Уфа 4:0
16.04.2011 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Атлант Мытищи 3:2
Хозяева: Гости:
Дата и время Соперники Дома / В гостях Победа / ПоражениеВсе